Login

National League North

FC United of Manchester

Erste Reserve Frauen U18

Actual points

Position Games Played Won Drawn Lost GD Points Potential Projected Probable
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
4 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
6 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
7 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
8 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
9 Dagenham&Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
14 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
15 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
16 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
17 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
18 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
19 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
23 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
24 Yeovil Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74

Potential points (win all remaining matches)

Position Games Played Won Drawn Lost GD Points Potential Projected Probable
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
4 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
6 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
7 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
8 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
9 Dagenham&Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
14 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
15 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
16 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
17 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
18 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
19 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
23 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
24 Yeovil Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74

Projected (based on current points average)

Position Games Played Won Drawn Lost GD Points Potential Projected Probable
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
4 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
6 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
7 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
8 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
9 Dagenham&Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
14 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
15 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
16 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
17 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
18 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
19 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
23 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
24 Yeovil Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74

Probable (takes goal difference into account and the number of remaining matches)

Position Games Played Won Drawn Lost GD Points Potential Projected Probable
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
4 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
6 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
7 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
8 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
9 Dagenham&Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
14 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
15 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
16 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
17 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
18 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
19 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
23 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74
24 Yeovil Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 74